Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ismailia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ismailia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ismailia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3442,078
BustAfghanistan 3,0501,895
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1161,936
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5832,226
FarahAfghanistan 2,8371,763
GardizAfghanistan 3,4822,164
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4072,117
HeratAfghanistan 2,8321,760
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4732,158
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5882,230
KabulAfghanistan 3,4732,158
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1901,983
KhostAfghanistan 3,5502,206
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4402,138
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0671,906
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2872,043
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4512,144
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9151,811
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1551,960
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1791,975
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8201,752
ShkoderAlbania 1,7091,062
TiranaAlbania 1,6351,016
VloreAlbania 1,591988
AdrarAlgeria 3,1501,958
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7601,715
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7571,714
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3561,464
BatnaAlgeria 2,4731,537
BecharAlgeria 3,2742,035
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5971,614
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2892,044
BiskraAlgeria 2,5171,564
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4861,545
ChlefAlgeria 2,9241,817
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4531,524
DjanetAlgeria 2,3511,461
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7431,705
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8051,743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4161,501
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6971,676
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4811,542
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2071,371
In SalahAlgeria 2,9111,809
MilianaAlgeria 2,8441,767
OranAlgeria 3,0951,924
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1181,937
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4381,515
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7931,736
TebessaAlgeria 2,3071,434
TimimounAlgeria 3,0741,910
TindoufAlgeria 3,9152,433
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4811,542
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,05410,597
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5354,061
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0251,880
HuamboAngola 5,1373,192
LuandaAngola 4,8323,003
LuenaAngola 4,8933,041
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5273,435
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0878,133
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9648,056
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9808,066
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2807,631
ByrdAntarctica 14,3738,931
DavisAntarctica 11,6457,236
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0448,106
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3038,888
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9287,412
AzulArgentina 12,1477,548
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4237,720
BarilocheArgentina 13,2358,225
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9357,416
CeresArgentina 12,0047,459
ChamicalArgentina 12,4057,708
ChepesArgentina 12,4757,752
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0998,140
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7357,292
CórdobaArgentina 12,2677,623
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2687,624
CorrientesArgentina 11,6057,211
EsquelArgentina 13,2908,258
EzeizaArgentina 11,9507,426
FormosaArgentina 11,4947,142
General PicoArgentina 12,4227,719
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8697,376
JuninArgentina 12,1357,541
La PlataArgentina 11,9057,398
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9517,427
La RiojaArgentina 12,4087,710
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3227,657
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5648,429
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6267,224
Malarg EArgentina 12,9058,019
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0448,106
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0217,470
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1537,552
MendozaArgentina 12,7377,915
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7297,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6517,240
NeuquenArgentina 12,9148,025
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1747,565
OranArgentina 11,8867,386
ParanaArgentina 11,9687,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5797,195
PehuajoArgentina 12,2767,629
PergaminoArgentina 12,0767,504
PigeArgentina 12,3927,700
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2557,615
PosadasArgentina 11,3567,057
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7257,286
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8267,970
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8747,379
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0317,476
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7747,316
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3507,674
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3868,318
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8087,337
RosarioArgentina 12,0487,487
SaltaArgentina 12,0767,504
San AntonioArgentina 12,7397,916
San LuisArgentina 12,5387,791
San RafaelArgentina 12,7687,934
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5027,769
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1097,525
SarmientoArgentina 13,2158,212
TrelewArgentina 12,8437,980
TucumanArgentina 12,1457,547
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3948,323
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3757,690
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1567,554
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4757,752
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,541958
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5614,077
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2658,243
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5417,172
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3837,695
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2557,616
AmberleyAustralia 14,2908,880
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7518,545
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3218,899
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0106,842
CairnsAustralia 13,1698,184
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2088,829
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6316,606
CedunaAustralia 12,7377,915
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6428,478
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8537,987
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7908,569
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7797,941
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4178,959
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3877,698
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9637,434
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5257,161
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3715,202
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0628,738
East SaleAustralia 14,1008,762
Esperance (po)Australia 11,8077,337
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8087,338
EssendonAustralia 13,9008,638
ForrestAustralia 12,1947,577
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3268,902
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9426,799
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9337,415
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5287,164
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2308,843
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2178,835
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2128,210
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6197,220
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1828,813
LavertonAustralia 13,8918,632
LearmonthAustralia 10,5166,535
LongreachAustralia 13,3348,286
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3348,286
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0029,322
Low HeadAustralia 14,1378,785
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6998,513
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0659,361
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9556,808
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1496,928
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8928,633
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9088,643
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5508,420
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5508,420
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7587,928
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7659,796
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7637,931
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3168,896
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2908,258
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5726,569
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6897,885
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2216,973
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8146,720
RichmondAustralia 14,3028,887
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9168,647
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3468,915
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3478,915
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2097,587
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2087,586
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5087,773
TibooburraAustralia 13,3708,308
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3818,315
WaggaAustralia 14,0508,731
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3745,204
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3748,932
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5448,417
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2987,021
WoomeraAustralia 12,9708,060
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4247,099
GrazAustria 2,3231,444
InnsbruckAustria 2,5731,599
KlagenfurtAustria 2,3581,465
LinzAustria 2,4881,546
SalzburgAustria 2,5181,565
ViennaAustria 2,3811,480
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,4931,549
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6771,042
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7531,089
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6951,053
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7881,111
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7011,057
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1102,554
LerwickUk 4,1102,554
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8171,129
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8861,172
SakiAzerbaijan 1,7851,109
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8161,128
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8501,149
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9151,190
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6771,042
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7261,072
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7441,084
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,7811,107
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5443,445
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3033,295
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7373,565
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3116,407
MuharraqBahrain 1,8601,156
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9353,688
DhakaBangladesh 5,7563,577
CharnocksBarbados 9,4355,863
BrestBelarus 2,4941,550
GomelBelarus 2,4281,508
GrodnoBelarus 2,6421,642
MinskBelarus 2,6211,629
MogilevBelarus 2,6041,618
VitebskBelarus 2,7471,707
BrusselsBelgium 3,2171,999
D’UccleBelgium 3,2171,999
OstendeBelgium 3,3272,068
Belize CityBelize 11,7097,276
BeninBenin 4,1192,559
BohiconBenin 4,0812,536
CotonouBenin 4,1192,559
KandiBenin 3,7152,309
NatitingouBenin 3,9032,426
ParakouBenin 3,8712,406
SaveBenin 3,9822,475
BermudaBermuda 8,8245,483
La PazBolivia 11,9097,401
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5067,150
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9121,188
FrancistownBotswana 5,7833,594
MaunBotswana 5,7023,544
TshaneBotswana 6,1723,835
AimoresBrazil 9,6045,968
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9305,549
AltamiraBrazil 9,6596,002
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,3986,461
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1026,278
ApodiBrazil 8,4495,250
AracajuBrazil 8,7095,412
AracuaiBrazil 9,5295,921
AragarcasBrazil 10,3896,456
AraxaBrazil 10,1236,291
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5555,316
BageBrazil 11,4067,088
BambuiBrazil 10,0656,255
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9476,181
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6895,400
BarcelosBrazil 10,5576,561
BarraBrazil 9,2745,763
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1355,677
BarreirasBrazil 9,5065,907
BelémBrazil 9,2035,719
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8816,140
BelterraBrazil 9,8896,145
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2425,743
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9536,807
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4295,859
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9896,208
BrevesBrazil 9,4085,846
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6936,023
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9066,156
CabroboBrazil 8,7665,447
CaceresBrazil 10,9016,774
CaetiteBrazil 9,4055,844
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3705,201
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8626,750
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8616,749
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1946,335
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7705,450
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1795,704
CaparaoBrazil 9,7386,051
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3076,405
CaratingaBrazil 9,7186,039
CaravelasBrazil 9,3365,802
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5295,921
CarolinaBrazil 9,4495,872
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6966,647
CataguasesBrazil 9,8646,129
CatalaoBrazil 10,1326,296
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3956,460
CaxiasBrazil 8,9185,542
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0466,864
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2305,114
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9226,166
ChapecoBrazil 11,0536,869
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5766,572
CipoBrazil 8,8515,500
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6736,011
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7836,079
CordeiroBrazil 9,8756,136
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5645,943
CorumbaBrazil 11,0496,866
CoximBrazil 10,7676,691
CrateusBrazil 8,6855,397
CuiabaBrazil 10,7276,666
CuritibaBrazil 10,6696,630
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7496,058
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6946,646
DouradosBrazil 10,9786,822
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0356,236
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2316,979
EspinosaBrazil 9,4795,890
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8424,873
FloraniaBrazil 8,3875,212
FlorestaBrazil 8,7015,407
FlorianoBrazil 9,0005,593
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7346,671
FormosaBrazil 9,9206,165
FortalezaBrazil 8,4085,225
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1396,922
FrancaBrazil 10,2266,354
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5325,302
GoianiaBrazil 10,1616,314
GoiasBrazil 10,1976,337
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6405,990
GrajauBrazil 9,2645,757
GuairaBrazil 11,0296,854
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4775,268
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2995,779
IbiriteBrazil 9,8976,150
IguatuBrazil 8,6315,364
IlheusBrazil 9,1345,676
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3475,809
IndaialBrazil 10,7506,680
IpameriBrazil 10,1246,291
IraiBrazil 11,1106,904
IreceBrazil 9,1685,697
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1165,665
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2506,369
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0806,264
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6596,002
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7826,079
ItapevaBrazil 10,5526,557
ItirucuBrazil 9,1235,669
ItuacuBrazil 9,2725,762
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9046,776
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6006,587
JacobinaBrazil 9,0345,614
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3935,215
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2705,139
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9446,179
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9436,179
LavrasBrazil 10,0536,247
LencoisBrazil 9,2025,718
LinharesBrazil 9,5135,911
LondrinaBrazil 10,7206,662
MacapaBrazil 9,3645,819
MacauBrazil 8,3095,163
MaceioBrazil 8,5085,287
MachadoBrazil 10,1596,313
ManausBrazil 10,4016,464
MarabaBrazil 9,4935,899
MaringaBrazil 10,7896,705
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7706,071
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4805,891
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8825,519
MonteiroBrazil 8,5205,294
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6806,015
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4685,262
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1045,657
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9056,155
ObidosBrazil 9,9026,153
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5855,335
ParacatuBrazil 9,9786,200
ParanaBrazil 9,7906,084
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6116,594
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5106,531
ParintinsBrazil 10,0596,251
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6655,385
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0976,896
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0296,232
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9085,536
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7195,418
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4065,845
PeixeBrazil 9,8256,105
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9255,546
PicosBrazil 8,8765,516
PiraiBrazil 10,0436,241
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0876,268
PompeuBrazil 9,9326,172
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0746,881
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5785,952
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8716,755
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0896,891
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0946,894
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7526,060
PosseBrazil 9,7476,057
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5605,319
RecifeBrazil 8,3355,179
RemansoBrazil 9,0885,647
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5257,162
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9986,213
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7546,683
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3846,453
SalvadorBrazil 8,9735,576
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2867,013
SantaremBrazil 9,8526,122
SantosBrazil 10,3296,419
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3526,433
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8346,111
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5555,316
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8886,766
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3297,040
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1076,281
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8705,512
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4505,872
São PauloBrazil 10,3296,419
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2916,395
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5637,185
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9645,570
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9265,547
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8816,140
SobralBrazil 8,5685,324
SoureBrazil 9,1695,698
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3945,837
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4597,121
SurubimBrazil 8,3945,216
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6525,998
TarauacaBrazil 11,7117,277
TauaBrazil 8,7125,414
TefeBrazil 10,8636,750
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5415,929
TeresinaBrazil 8,8815,519
TiriosBrazil 9,7096,033
TorresBrazil 10,9326,793
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0365,615
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6186,598
TriunfoBrazil 8,6155,354
TucuruiBrazil 9,4525,874
TuriacuBrazil 8,9275,547
UaupesBrazil 10,8926,768
UbatubaBrazil 10,1936,334
UberabaBrazil 10,2216,352
VassourasBrazil 10,0096,220
VicosaBrazil 9,8376,113
VitoriaBrazil 9,5935,961
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3055,782
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0565,627
BurgasBulgaria 1,390864
LomBulgaria 1,6701,038
PlevenBulgaria 1,576979
PlovdivBulgaria 1,449900
SadovoBulgaria 1,439895
SandanskiBulgaria 1,460907
SofiaBulgaria 1,555966
VarnaBulgaria 1,453903
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0152,495
BurundiBurundi 3,7832,351
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,7024,786
SiemreapCambodia 7,5114,667
BatouriCameroon 3,4572,148
DoualaCameroon 3,7842,351
GarouaCameroon 3,0671,906
MamfeCameroon 3,6622,275
MarouaCameroon 2,9111,809
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2352,010
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5692,218
YaoundeCameroon 3,6852,290
YokoCameroon 3,4752,159
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8116,718
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7726,694
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9755,577
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7044,166
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3245,794
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4045,222
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7526,681
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5485,312
Banff, AbCanada 10,3906,456
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0125,600
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2314,493
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3866,454
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6085,970
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4086,468
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9515,562
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5196,537
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8996,152
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1354,434
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,2744,520
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3386,424
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5245,297
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3476,430
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,4015,220
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7886,704
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0654,390
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2204,487
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6594,759
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6605,381
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7706,692
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6946,646
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2704,518
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5605,319
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1195,045
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9884,964
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9854,962
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1105,040
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4345,241
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5555,316
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7104,791
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9175,541
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6655,384
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2044,477
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9046,154
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0295,611
Comox, BcCanada 10,8046,714
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8605,506
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0925,028
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1676,318
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4354,620
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8026,091
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0656,254
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,9816,202
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,4634,638
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3774,584
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4655,260
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9975,591
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1186,288
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0806,264
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0916,271
Edson, AbCanada 10,1816,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7086,654
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9755,577
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0956,273
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5516,557
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1734,457
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5615,941
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5175,914
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7226,041
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8026,091
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3566,435
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4735,886
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4215,854
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0276,231
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6926,023
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2465,124
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2405,121
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4894,654
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2814,524
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1325,675
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Golden, BcCanada 10,4236,477
Goose, NfCanada 7,4954,658
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2815,767
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0886,269
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1745,080
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8474,876
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8146,098
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0965,031
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0815,021
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2985,778
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4934,656
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5685,945
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4425,868
Hope, BcCanada 10,7516,681
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4745,266
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2175,106
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9565,565
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4894,654
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5304,679
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0706,258
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5866,578
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0315,612
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0335,613
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6316,606
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6435,992
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0125,600
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8605,505
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7405,431
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7444,812
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7545,440
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6586,001
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2675,758
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6365,367
Langara, BcCanada 10,4756,510
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1285,672
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4426,489
London, OnCanada 9,3865,833
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5094,666
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3485,809
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9074,913
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8445,496
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4126,470
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4875,895
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3366,423
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1025,035
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2105,102
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7235,421
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7485,436
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1056,279
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8025,470
Morden, MbCanada 9,8746,136
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1395,679
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4414,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7164,795
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1325,053
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2025,718
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9876,206
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0555,627
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8825,520
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,8835,520
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9456,180
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0284,989
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6886,641
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3055,782
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8466,740
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6514,755
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8226,104
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8486,120
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3166,411
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4326,482
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8936,147
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,7054,788
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5165,292
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4016,463
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2396,363
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5135,911
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0566,249
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0596,251
Resolute, NtCanada 7,7044,788
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4745,266
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8744,893
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3976,461
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2255,111
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5656,565
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7284,802
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0975,032
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9846,204
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3555,813
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8124,855
Scott, SkCanada 10,0466,243
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0024,972
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0925,028
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6135,352
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9135,539
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9626,190
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,5694,704
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0264,988
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1966,336
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2006,338
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7754,832
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0605,009
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8306,109
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6005,965
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4225,855
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3105,786
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0275,609
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8926,768
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2335,737
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2455,745
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0805,642
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1085,660
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8174,858
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3625,817
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8455,497
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8156,720
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0516,246
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0236,229
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8786,760
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9156,783
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9074,913
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3075,784
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7816,078
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7956,087
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2685,759
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5545,937
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7726,072
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9216,165
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3165,168
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2505,748
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8936,147
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5972,856
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6622,897
SalCape Verde 5,7713,586
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,2492,019
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4611,529
AbecheChad 2,1971,365
FayaChad 1,9251,196
MoundouChad 2,9701,846
N’DjamenaChad 2,7111,684
AntofagastaChile 12,4637,745
AricaChile 12,2067,585
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4168,337
ChicoChile 13,4338,348
ChillanChile 13,1538,173
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2468,231
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6317,849
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5158,398
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0248,093
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3007,643
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,28010,117
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4538,360
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8217,967
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3718,309
ParronChile 12,9508,047
Puerto AysenChile 13,4798,376
Puerto MonttChile 13,3998,326
Punta ArenasChile 13,5208,401
QuinteroChile 12,9668,057
SantiagoChile 12,9228,030
SewellChile 12,9188,027
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2788,251
ValdiviaChile 13,3608,302
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2618,241
VallenarChile 12,6937,888
ValparaisoChile 12,9378,039
AltaiChina 5,0523,139
BeijingChina 7,4194,610
ChangchunChina 7,9374,932
ChangduChina 6,1013,791
ChangshaChina 7,6284,740
ChengduChina 6,7334,184
ChongqingChina 7,0104,356
DuianChina 6,0263,744
ErlianChina 6,9474,317
GanzhouChina 7,9344,930
GuangzhouChina 7,9254,924
HaikouChina 7,7824,836
HailarChina 7,3134,544
HamiChina 5,5043,421
HetanChina 4,4162,744
JiuquanChina 5,9703,710
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0722,531
KashiChina 4,0612,524
KunmingChina 6,8444,253
LanzhouChina 6,5334,059
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5963,478
NanchangChina 7,8864,900
NanjingChina 7,9754,956
NanningChina 7,4664,639
PingbianChina 7,5334,681
QingdaoChina 7,9134,917
QiqiharChina 7,6784,771
RuoqiangChina 5,1103,176
ShanghaiChina 8,2405,120
ShantouChina 8,2085,101
ShenyangChina 7,9024,910
TaiyuanChina 7,2104,481
TaoyuanChina 8,5325,302
TengchongChina 6,4484,007
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0203,119
Xi’AnChina 7,0304,368
XichangChina 6,6864,155
YanjiChina 8,2895,151
YichangChina 7,3834,588
YinchuanChina 6,6504,133
YiningChina 4,5162,807
ZhengzhouChina 7,4164,609
ZhijiangChina 7,3804,586
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8527,365
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7827,321
AraucaColombia 10,8346,732
BarranquillaColombia 10,9766,821
Benito SalasColombia 11,5057,149
BogotáColombia 11,2947,018
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9486,803
El CaranoColombia 11,4627,122
Las GaviotasColombia 10,9996,835
MatecanaColombia 11,4347,105
PeralesColombia 11,4037,086
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,5836,577
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0706,879
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4897,139
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9116,780
VanguardiaColombia 11,2767,007
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4107,090
YariguiesColombia 11,1226,911
MoroniComoros 4,8473,012
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8767,380
LimonCosta Rica 11,7747,317
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9357,416
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8717,377
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2261,383
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8371,141
SibenikCroatia 2,0501,274
SplitCroatia 2,0011,243
ZagrebCroatia 2,2021,368
CamagueyCuba 10,5856,578
CasablancaCuba 10,8336,732
HavanaCuba 10,8506,742
WillemstadCuraçao 10,3656,441
FamagustaCyprus 527328
LarnacaCyprus 493306
LimassolCyprus 461286
NicosiaCyprus 516321
BrnoCzech Republic 2,4431,518
ChebCzech Republic 2,7251,693
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4311,511
PragueCzech Republic 2,6371,638
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0951,923
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6312,257
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2802,660
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7262,937
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2922,667
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1911,983
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0611,902
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3392,075
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4012,114
MarstalDenmark 3,2001,989
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1361,948
OdenseDenmark 3,2482,018
RandersDenmark 3,3542,084
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0721,909
StudsgårdDenmark 3,3702,094
TønderDenmark 3,2792,037
TylstrupDenmark 3,4202,125
TystofteDenmark 3,2001,989
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3902,107
VestervigDenmark 3,4512,144
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,3971,490
Melville HallDominica 9,4665,882
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,0856,267
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9916,209
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1536,309
BaniDominican Republic 10,1256,292
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1986,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0356,236
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0046,216
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1206,289
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0556,248
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1656,317
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2246,354
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2036,340
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9806,202
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0396,238
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0016,214
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9616,190
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2176,349
ImbertDominican Republic 10,0616,252
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1016,277
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2566,373
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9996,214
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0846,266
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0566,249
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0836,265
MichesDominican Republic 9,9696,195
MocaDominican Republic 10,0756,261
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1286,294
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1446,303
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0466,243
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0156,223
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2086,343
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2646,378
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0516,246
PoloDominican Republic 10,2206,351
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0556,248
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2116,346
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0206,227
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0606,252
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0266,230
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9946,211
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0656,255
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9806,202
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0816,265
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1136,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1256,292
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1706,320
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9686,194
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0056,217
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,0876,268
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1426,302
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0766,261
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1956,335
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0876,268
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0336,235
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1346,297
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0686,256
YasicaDominican Republic 10,0666,255
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,28210,118
CanarEcuador 12,1737,565
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2407,606
IzobambaEcuador 12,0087,462
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0627,495
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2847,634
MilagroEcuador 12,2107,588
OtavaloEcuador 11,9467,423
PichilingueEcuador 12,1377,542
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2287,599
PuyoEcuador 12,0187,468
QuitoEcuador 11,9907,451
RumipambaEcuador 12,0517,488
San GabrielEcuador 11,8827,384
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 229142
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8352
AswanEgypt 739459
AsyutEgypt 413257
BahariyaEgypt 410255
Beni SuefEgypt 202125
CairoEgypt 9660
DabaaEgypt 366228
DakhlaEgypt 651404
El ArishEgypt 161100
El TorEgypt 298185
FarafraEgypt 571355
HelwanEgypt 11874
HurguadaEgypt 408254
KosseirEgypt 533331
LuxorEgypt 549341
Mersa MatruhEgypt 486302
MinyaEgypt 315196
Port-SaidEgypt 7648
Ras ElnakbEgypt 268166
Ras NsranyEgypt 357222
Ras-SedrEgypt 12175
SalloumEgypt 681423
Siwa OasisEgypt 670416
SohagEgypt 452281
St. KatrineEgypt 275171
TahrirEgypt 14892
TantaEgypt 12175
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1167,529
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,0487,487
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,0797,506
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,0537,490
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8702,405
AsmaraEritrea 1,8331,139
AssabEritrea 2,2251,383
MassawaEritrea 1,8201,131
TallinEstonia 3,2542,022
TartuEstonia 3,1091,932
VilsandiEstonia 3,1911,983
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4971,552
GonderEthiopia 2,0781,291
NegeleEthiopia 2,9111,809
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6327,850
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4762,781
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5212,809
Laucala BayFiji 16,34110,155
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,22710,084
NandiFiji 16,22710,084
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,73410,398
HelsinkiFinland 3,3372,074
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3492,081
JoensuuFinland 3,5722,219
JokioinenFinland 3,4222,127
JyvskylFinland 3,5682,217
KajaaniFinland 3,7602,337
KuopioFinland 3,6072,242
KuusamoFinland 3,9392,448
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4002,113
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4092,118
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5482,205
OuluFinland 3,8482,391
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1062,552
TampereFinland 3,4892,168
TurkuFinland 3,4092,118
VaasaFinland 3,6862,290
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4391,516
BiarritzFrance 3,2932,046
BordeauxFrance 3,2702,032
BrestFrance 3,6672,279
CaenFrance 3,4292,131
ChateaurouxFrance 3,1751,973
DijonFrance 2,9671,843
GourdonFrance 3,1121,934
GrenobleFrance 2,8151,749
Le MansFrance 3,3282,068
LilleFrance 3,2772,036
LyonFrance 2,8981,801
MarseilleFrance 2,7741,724
MontpellierFrance 2,8741,786
NancyFrance 2,9751,849
NantesFrance 3,4212,126
NiceFrance 2,6361,638
ParisFrance 3,2292,006
PerpignanFrance 2,9271,819
StrasbourgFrance 2,8811,790
ToulonFrance 2,7071,682
ToulouseFrance 3,0721,909
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2195,729
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4455,870
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2205,729
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2195,729
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3425,805
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,53410,896
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,39111,428
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,38911,427
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,46211,473
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,50111,497
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,19911,309
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,19111,926
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,9435,557
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6525,998
BitamGabon 3,8502,393
CocobeachGabon 4,0662,526
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0932,544
LambarnGabon 4,1882,602
LastourvilleGabon 4,0592,522
LibrevilleGabon 4,1282,565
MakokouGabon 3,9152,433
MayumbaGabon 4,4222,748
MitzicGabon 3,9702,467
MkamboGabon 3,8142,370
MoandaGabon 4,0942,544
MouilaGabon 4,2532,643
Port-GentilGabon 4,2752,657
TchibanGabon 4,3472,701
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0688,121
BanjulGambia 5,3343,315
SukhumiGeorgia 1,602995
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6761,042
BerlinGermany 2,8801,789
BrockenGermany 2,9491,832
CologneGermany 3,0781,913
DresdenGermany 2,7461,706
ErfurtGermany 2,8681,782
EssenGermany 3,1081,932
FichtelbergGermany 2,7261,694
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,9271,819
GeisenheimGermany 2,9561,837
GorlitzGermany 2,6951,675
HamburgGermany 3,1231,941
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1241,941
HannoverGermany 3,0461,893
HelgolandGermany 3,2652,029
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,6311,635
KarlsruheGermany 2,8651,780
KasselGermany 2,9691,845
KonstanzGermany 2,7301,697
LeipzigGermany 2,8311,759
LindenbergGermany 2,8221,754
MagdeburgGermany 2,9281,819
MunichGermany 2,6241,631
MünsterGermany 3,1131,935
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9651,842
NurembergGermany 2,7481,708
NurnbergGermany 2,7511,710
PotsdamGermany 2,8831,792
RostockGermany 3,0781,913
SchleswigGermany 3,2161,998
StuttgartGermany 2,8031,742
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0151,874
ZugspitzeGermany 2,6061,619
AccraGhana 4,3802,722
KumasiGhana 4,4132,742
TamaleGhana 4,1592,584
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5232,189
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,275792
AthensGreece 1,137707
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,115693
ChiosGreece 1,029639
CorfuGreece 1,502934
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,496930
Heraklion, CreteGreece 844524
IoanninaGreece 1,449900
KalamataGreece 1,187738
KerkiraGreece 1,502934
Kythira IslandGreece 1,064661
LamiaGreece 1,286799
LarissaGreece 1,344835
LemnosGreece 1,221759
LimnosGreece 1,216756
MethoniGreece 1,196743
MilosGreece 992616
MitiliniGreece 1,074667
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,079671
NaxosGreece 962598
PatrasGreece 1,285799
RhodesGreece 752468
SamosGreece 930578
Skiros IslandGreece 1,169727
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 932579
ThessalonikiGreece 1,385861
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,190739
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,313816
AasiaatGreenland 6,6654,142
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0213,741
AputiteqGreenland 5,8203,616
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7503,573
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6264,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7294,181
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5874,093
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5173,428
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5894,095
JulianehbGreenland 6,4544,010
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6044,104
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5143,427
NanortalikGreenland 6,4163,987
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4153,986
NordGreenland 6,0183,739
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6924,158
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9864,341
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3033,917
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6004,101
UpernavikGreenland 6,7214,177
UummannaqGreenland 6,6114,108
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4445,869
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4455,869
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0997,518
BokeGuinea 5,3113,300
ConakryGuinea 5,2813,282
FaranahGuinea 4,9903,101
KankanGuinea 4,8373,006
KindiaGuinea 5,1833,221
KissidougouGuinea 4,9683,087
LabeGuinea 5,0553,141
MacentaGuinea 4,9723,090
MamouGuinea 5,0923,164
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9153,054
SiguiriGuinea 4,7602,958
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3283,311
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6616,004
TimehriGuyana 9,6886,020
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2956,398
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,3678,928
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,1388,785
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,2158,833
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,0388,724
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7617,930
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,2148,833
CatacamasHonduras 11,6967,268
CholutecaHonduras 11,9087,400
La CeibaHonduras 11,7177,281
La MesaHonduras 11,8267,349
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,4947,142
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9437,422
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8637,372
TelaHonduras 11,7707,314
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0334,992
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0334,992
BudapestHungary 2,1941,363
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1801,355
DebrecenHungary 2,0871,297
KeszthelyHungary 2,2111,374
MiskolcHungary 2,1781,354
PecsHungary 2,0981,304
SzegedHungary 2,0321,263
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,2851,420
AkureyriIceland 5,1563,204
DalatangiIceland 4,9493,075
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9683,087
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0733,152
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1053,172
ReykhólarIceland 5,3223,307
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2623,270
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3333,314
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1603,207
AgraIndia 4,4442,762
AhmedabadIndia 4,0722,530
AkolaIndia 4,5912,853
AllahabadIndia 4,8533,016
AmritsarIndia 4,0332,506
BangaloreIndia 5,0333,128
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5972,857
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4533,388
BikanerIndia 3,9702,467
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2753,278
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8083,609
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8083,609
DaltonganjIndia 5,1273,186
DarbhangaIndia 5,2233,246
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0233,743
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0323,748
DumkaIndia 5,4223,369
DwarkaIndia 3,7612,337
GoaIndia 4,5422,822
GuwahatiIndia 5,7623,581
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8793,032
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3882,727
JagdalpurIndia 5,1423,195
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5943,476
KotaIndia 4,3022,673
KozhikodeIndia 4,9663,086
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2402,635
LudhianaIndia 4,1482,578
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7842,973
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5312,815
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2722,655
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1973,229
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7672,962
New DelhiIndia 4,3242,687
PambanIndia 5,4003,356
PuneIndia 4,3882,727
SagarIndia 4,6272,875
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9912,480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2423,257
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2423,257
VeravalIndia 3,9462,452
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3273,310
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7836,701
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5685,946
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9025,532
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7066,653
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1706,320
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1866,951
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5584,696
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2187,592
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9834,961
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7755,453
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8957,392
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0526,247
AbadanIran 1,532952
ArakIran 1,6901,050
BabolsarIran 2,0031,244
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3731,475
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7561,091
Bandar LengehIran 2,2461,396
BirjandIran 2,5551,588
BushehrIran 1,7991,118
ChahbaharIran 2,8411,765
DezfulIran 1,543959
EsfahanIran 1,8541,152
IranshahrIran 2,7881,733
KermanIran 2,3661,470
KermanshahIran 1,458906
Khoram AbadIran 1,543959
MashhadIran 2,6091,621
OroomiehIran 1,414879
RamsarIran 1,8381,142
RashtIran 1,7641,096
SemnanIran 2,0441,270
ShahroudIran 2,1961,365
ShirazIran 1,9601,218
TabrizIran 1,532952
TeheranIran 1,8601,156
YazdIran 2,0961,303
ZahedanIran 2,7521,710
ZanjanIran 1,6461,023
BaghdadIraq 1,168726
BasraIraq 1,486924
BelmulletIreland 4,2532,643
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0762,533
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1702,591
ClonesIreland 4,0832,537
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1572,583
CorkIreland 4,0682,528
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,0662,527
DublinIreland 3,9912,480
KilkennyIreland 4,0202,498
Malin HeadIreland 4,1442,575
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9452,451
ShannonIreland 4,1262,564
ValentiaIreland 4,1842,600
EilatIsrael 285177
HaifaIsrael 359223
JerusalemIsrael 316196
Tel AvivIsrael 297184
AlbengaItaly 2,5901,609
AlgheroItaly 2,4261,507
AmendolaItaly 1,9151,190
AnconaItaly 2,1941,364
ArezzoItaly 2,2971,428
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8181,129
BergamoItaly 2,5721,598
BolognaItaly 2,3981,490
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5201,566
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,7881,111
BrindisiItaly 1,7051,060
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3141,438
CameriItaly 2,6321,636
CampobassoItaly 1,9901,237
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2851,420
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,2721,412
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3801,479
Cape MeleItaly 2,5821,604
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8581,154
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7551,090
CerviaItaly 2,3141,438
CiampinoItaly 2,1521,337
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4181,503
Cisa PassItaly 2,4871,545
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2191,379
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4771,539
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7201,069
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6671,036
DecimomannuItaly 2,3251,445
DobbiacoItaly 2,4851,544
FalconaraItaly 2,2051,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3621,468
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9221,194
FonniItaly 2,3291,447
FrontoneItaly 2,2411,392
FrosinoneItaly 2,0921,300
GelaItaly 1,8101,125
GenoaItaly 2,5591,590
GhediItaly 2,5191,566
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7821,107
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0031,245
GrossetoItaly 2,3131,437
GrottaglieItaly 1,7341,078
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,3621,468
GuidoniaItaly 2,1521,337
IstranaItaly 2,4201,504
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9051,184
LatinaItaly 2,1141,314
LatronicoItaly 1,8071,123
LecceItaly 1,6651,035
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3591,466
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7641,096
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7461,085
MilanItaly 2,5871,608
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,6341,637
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2851,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,9781,229
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,3401,454
PadovaItaly 2,4161,501
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5181,565
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9241,195
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9441,208
PantelleriaItaly 1,9941,239
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4801,541
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,2981,428
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,2301,386
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0761,290
PiacenzaItaly 2,5261,569
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4101,498
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3271,446
Ponza IslandItaly 2,0781,291
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8541,152
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1541,339
PrizziItaly 1,9001,181
RadicofaniItaly 2,2701,411
Resia PassItaly 2,5881,608
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2801,417
RivoltoItaly 2,3821,480
Rolle PassItaly 2,4811,542
RomeItaly 2,1661,346
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1771,353
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3471,458
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6031,618
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9101,187
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6241,009
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4611,530
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4071,496
Scuro MountainItaly 1,7371,079
SigonellaItaly 1,7641,096
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7411,082
TarvisioItaly 2,3891,484
TermoliItaly 1,9931,239
TorinoItaly 2,6691,658
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,6831,667
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9851,233
TrevicoItaly 1,9191,192
TrevisoItaly 2,4131,499
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3191,441
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,6751,662
UdineItaly 2,3781,478
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9591,217
VeniceItaly 2,3931,487
VeronaItaly 2,4791,540
VicenzaItaly 2,4471,521
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1941,363
ViterboItaly 2,2251,382
VolterraItaly 2,3621,468